League Stats
Season scoring boards from daily league dumps · OHL · 2026–27 · 441 skaters
OHL 2026–27 441
sort headers · column filters · click a name for profile| # | Player | Pos |
Age
Ages
|
Team |
GP
Min GP
|
G
Min G
|
A
Min A
|
P
Min P
|
P/GP
Min P/GP
|
Elig
Eligibility
|
+/− | PIM | PPG | PPA | PPP | SHG | SHA | S | S% | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Braidy Wassilyn | C | 18 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 9 | 7 | 16.0 | 2.00 | 2nd | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 39.1% | 58.8% |
| 2 | Dimian Zhilkin | RW | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 9 | 7 | 16.0 | 2.00 | 1st | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 28.1% | 55.3% |
| 3 | Jason Musa | LW | 19 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 8 | 6 | 14.0 | 1.40 | 3rd* | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25.0% | 40.0% |
| 4 | Aiden Kelly | C | 16 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 4 | 10 | 14.0 | 1.40 | '28 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16.0% | 33.0% |
| 5 | Michael Dec | RW | 19 | Erie Otters | 9 | 3 | 11 | 14.0 | 1.56 | 3rd* | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7.3% | 66.7% |
| 6 | Owen Griffin | C | 19 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14.0 | 2.33 | #160 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27.3% | 56.3% |
| 7 | Alex Misiak | LW | 19 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 7 | 6 | 13.0 | 1.30 | 3rd* | -1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31.8% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Landon Wright | RW | 20 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 3 | 10 | 13.0 | 1.30 | UFA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10.7% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Tomas Pobezal | C | 19 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 3 | 10 | 13.0 | 1.44 | UFA | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13.0% | 55.6% |
| 10 | Easton Walos | C | 17 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 7 | 5 | 12.0 | 1.33 | 1st | -3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 28.0% | 50.0% |
| 11 | Jimmy Lombardi | C | 19 | Flint Firebirds | 6 | 3 | 9 | 12.0 | 2.00 | #125 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 14.3% | 50.4% |
| 12 | Aleks Kulemin | C | 17 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11.0 | 1.10 | 1st | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 15.4% | 52.8% |
| 13 | Jack Van Volsen | C | 20 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11.0 | 1.22 | UFA | -1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 17.9% | 57.8% |
| 14 | Mclean Agrette | LW | 18 | Erie Otters | 9 | 4 | 7 | 11.0 | 1.22 | 2nd* | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 12.9% | 0.0% |
| 15 | Tyler Hopkins | C | 19 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11.0 | 1.83 | #86 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 22.7% | 57.3% |
| 16 | Nolan Snyder | RW | 17 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10.0 | 1.00 | 1st | -3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21.7% | 38.5% |
| 17 | Tanner Lam | RW | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10.0 | 1.00 | 3rd* | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21.7% | 30.8% |
| 18 | Cooper Dennis | RW | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10.0 | 1.00 | 3rd* | -6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8.6% | 36.4% |
| 19 | Robin Kuzma | LW | 18 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10.0 | 1.00 | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8.0% | 43.8% |
| 20 | Evgeny Dubrovtsev | C | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 7 | 3 | 10.0 | 1.11 | 2nd | -3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 29.2% | 50.8% |
| 21 | Bogdan Yakushevsky | RW | 17 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 6 | 4 | 10.0 | 1.11 | 1st | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 24.0% | 33.3% |
| 22 | Pierce Mbuyi | LW | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10.0 | 1.25 | #86 | -3 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 19.4% | 57.1% |
| 23 | Alessandro Di Iorio | C | 18 | Sarnia Sting | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10.0 | 1.25 | #94 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 14.8% | 51.3% |
| 24 | Darian Anderson | RW | 19 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10.0 | 1.43 | #163 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 23.8% | 50.0% |
| 25 | Ryan Roobroeck | LW | 19 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10.0 | 1.67 | #35 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 18.2% | 50.0% |
| 26 | Jean-Cristoph Lemieux | C | 18 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10.0 | 2.00 | 2nd | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23.1% | 100.0% |
| 27 | Leon Kolarik | LW | 18 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9.0 | 0.90 | 2nd* | -4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 18.2% | 50.0% |
| 28 | Nolan Buttar | C | 18 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 3 | 6 | 9.0 | 0.90 | 2nd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | 0.0% |
| 29 | David Buchman | D | 17 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 2 | 7 | 9.0 | 0.90 | 1st | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| 30 | Ryan Kaczynski | LW | 17 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 8 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.12 | 1st | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| 31 | Noah Laus | LW | 17 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9.0 | 1.12 | 1st | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22.7% | 50.0% |
| 32 | Reyth Smith | C | 19 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9.0 | 1.12 | 3rd* | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 29.4% | 52.6% |
| 33 | Nathan Amidovski | LW | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 3 | 6 | 9.0 | 1.12 | 2nd | -1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12.5% | 57.1% |
| 34 | Filip Ekberg | LW | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9.0 | 1.29 | #221 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19.0% | 66.7% |
| 35 | Kash Kwajah | C | 16 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 2 | 7 | 9.0 | 1.29 | '28 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.1% | 43.5% |
| 36 | Vladimir Dravecky | D | 18 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9.0 | 1.50 | #141 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27.3% | 0.0% |
| 37 | Jonathan Kapageridis | D | 19 | London Knights | 6 | 1 | 8 | 9.0 | 1.50 | 3rd* | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| 38 | Jan Chovan | C | 19 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9.0 | 1.80 | #184 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 48.4% |
| 39 | Alex McLean | C | 18 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 0.80 | 2nd | -8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.0% | 39.4% |
| 40 | Cameron Arquette | RW | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 2 | 6 | 8.0 | 0.80 | 3rd* | -3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7.4% | 0.0% |
| 41 | Shamar Moses | RW | 19 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 0.89 | #129 | -2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 11.1% | 25.0% |
| 42 | Tyler Challenger | C | 18 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 0.89 | 2nd | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21.1% | 66.7% |
| 43 | Cole Emerton | D | 18 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | 0.89 | 2nd | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 44 | Logan Hawery | C | 18 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | 0.89 | 2nd | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4.2% | 33.3% |
| 45 | Spencer Bowes | C | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8.0 | 1.00 | #102 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 18.8% | 45.0% |
| 46 | Adam Levac | C | 18 | Peterborough Petes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 | 1.00 | #108 | -5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13.0% | 61.3% |
| 47 | Camden McCuaig | LW | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 | 1.00 | 2nd | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50.0% | 45.5% |
| 48 | Parker Holmes | LW | 19 | Sarnia Sting | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8.0 | 1.00 | #107 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15.4% | 22.2% |
| 49 | Brock Chitaroni | RW | 17 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | 1.00 | 1st | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6.7% | 44.7% |
| 50 | Rowan Henderson | LW | 18 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 5 | 3 | 8.0 | 1.14 | 2nd* | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| 51 | Cohen Bidgood | RW | 19 | London Knights | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 1.33 | 3rd* | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30.8% | 20.0% |
| 52 | Ethan Czata | C | 19 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 | 1.33 | #56 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% |
| 53 | Andrew Robinson | D | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | 1.33 | #133 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 54 | Carson Harmer | C | 19 | London Knights | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | 1.33 | 3rd* | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 52.3% |
| 55 | André Mondoux | D | 19 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 4 | 3 | 7.0 | 0.70 | #162 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 56 | Jack Torr | C | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 4 | 3 | 7.0 | 0.70 | 2nd | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22.2% | 50.5% |
| 57 | Kaden McGregor | C | 17 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 0.70 | 1st | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10.0% | 45.2% |
| 58 | George Komadoski | D | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7.0 | 0.70 | 2nd | 6 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| 59 | Brenner Lammens | C | 16 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7.0 | 0.78 | 1st | -2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 18.5% | 57.1% |
| 60 | Cameron Aucoin | D | 19 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 0.78 | 3rd* | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13.3% | 0.0% |
| 61 | Jet Kwajah | D | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7.0 | 0.78 | 2nd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| 62 | Keaton Ardagh | RW | 17 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7.0 | 0.88 | 1st | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26.3% | 0.0% |
| 63 | Carter Stevens | C | 18 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 0.88 | #150 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15.8% | 0.0% |
| 64 | Colin Fitzgerald | C | 18 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 0.88 | #203 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10.3% | 64.0% |
| 65 | Luca Romano | C | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 0.88 | #74 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 10.0% | 50.0% |
| 66 | Ryerson Edgar | C | 17 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 0.88 | 1st | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8.7% | 48.2% |
| 67 | Trevor Daley Jr | C | 17 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 0.88 | 1st | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0% | 48.0% |
| 68 | Vann Williamson | D | 20 | Kingston Frontenacs | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7.0 | 0.88 | UFA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 69 | Alexander Bilecki | LD | 18 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 0 | 7 | 7.0 | 0.88 | #60 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 70 | John Alex Banks | LD | 19 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 7 | 7.0 | 0.88 | 3rd* | -12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 71 | Xavier Tessier | LW | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7.0 | 1.00 | 2nd | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40.0% | 46.6% |
| 72 | Ondrej Ruml | D | 18 | Ottawa 67's | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 1.00 | #214 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | 0.0% |
| 73 | Thomas Zocco | C | 20 | London Knights | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7.0 | 1.17 | UFA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.7% | 58.8% |
| 74 | Evan Van Gorp | LW | 20 | London Knights | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7.0 | 1.17 | UFA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% |
| 75 | Haeden Ellis | RW | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 0.60 | 3rd* | -5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12.5% | 49.0% |
| 76 | Aiden Young | LW | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.60 | 3rd* | -6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.8% | 44.4% |
| 77 | Luca Santala | C | 17 | Kitchener Rangers | 9 | 5 | 1 | 6.0 | 0.67 | 1st | -9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26.3% | 55.7% |
| 78 | Kam Hodgson | RW | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.67 | 2nd | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 12.5% | 60.0% |
| 79 | Eamon Edgar | C | 16 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.67 | '28 | -9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7.7% | 50.0% |
| 80 | Chase Gaughan | RW | 18 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.67 | 2nd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 49.6% |
| 81 | Max Delisle | C | 17 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 1st | -1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20.0% | 54.9% |
| 82 | Adam Goljer | D | 18 | Kingston Frontenacs | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 0.75 | #49 | -5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15.0% | 0.0% |
| 83 | Brody Pepoy | RW | 18 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 0.75 | #169 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 11.1% | 56.3% |
| 84 | Layne Gallacher | C | 18 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 2nd | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% |
| 85 | Brayden Lappalainen | LW | 17 | Brantford Bulldogs | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 1st | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| 86 | Dmitry Savin | C | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 1st | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.1% | 44.8% |
| 87 | Geno Carcone | LW | 19 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.75 | UFA | -4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14.3% | 49.3% |
| 88 | Jake Crawford | C | 19 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 3rd* | -3 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.1% |
| 89 | Chase Yanni | LW | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 3rd* | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5.9% | 41.7% |
| 90 | Jaakko Wycisk | C | 17 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 1st | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5.0% | 54.7% |
| 91 | Quinn McKenzie | C | 18 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.75 | #222 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3.4% | 51.1% |
| 92 | Dracen Campbell | RD | 18 | Sarnia Sting | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 0.75 | 3rd* | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 93 | Jared Langdon | C | 19 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 0.86 | UFA | -1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.6% | 54.5% |
| 94 | Cullen McCrate | D | 19 | Brantford Bulldogs | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.86 | #216 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.1% | 0.0% |
| 95 | Mason Walker | LW | 17 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.86 | 1st | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6.3% | 25.0% |
| 96 | Nick Bogas | D | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.86 | #139 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 97 | Parker Vaughan | RW | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 0.86 | 2nd | -2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4.5% | 37.5% |
| 98 | Brooks Rogowski | RW | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | 0.86 | #33 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.0% | 54.3% |
| 99 | Anthony Cristoforo | D | 20 | Windsor Spitfires | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 1.00 | UFA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16.7% | 69.4% |
| 100 | Noah Read | LW | 19 | Niagara IceDogs | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 1.00 | #72 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17.6% | 85.7% |
| 101 | Jacob Cloutier | RW | 19 | Saginaw Spirit | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 1.00 | #220 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.7% | 48.9% |
| 102 | Vladimir Provorov | C | 18 | Sudbury Wolves | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 1.00 | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13.3% | 58.8% |
| 103 | Avry Anstis | RW | 18 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17.6% | 0.0% |
| 104 | Carson Cameron | D | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.50 | 3rd* | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9.4% | 0.0% |
| 105 | Braydon McCallum | C | 20 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.50 | UFA | -6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.8% | 65.4% |
| 106 | Liam Beamish | C | 19 | Erie Otters | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 3rd* | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% |
| 107 | Ryan Hedley | C | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 3rd* | -4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.7% | 41.5% |
| 108 | Aiden O'Donnell | LW | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 2nd | -1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.0% | 39.3% |
| 109 | Jeremy Freeman | LW | 17 | Brantford Bulldogs | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 1st | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| 110 | Ryder Carey | C | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 2nd | -1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13.0% | 60.0% |
| 111 | Simon Katolicky | RW | 18 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.56 | #132 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15.0% | 100.0% |
| 112 | Arseny Pronin | LW | 19 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 3rd | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% |
| 113 | Evan Headrick | RW | 18 | Erie Otters | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 2nd | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11.8% | 50.3% |
| 114 | Harrison Franssen | C | 20 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.56 | UFA | -2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10.0% | 52.0% |
| 115 | Matthew Manza | RW | 19 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 2nd* | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7.7% | 50.0% |
| 116 | Michael Tang | RW | 17 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 1st | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 117 | Nolan Laird | C | 20 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.56 | UFA | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12.5% | 49.1% |
| 118 | Sam Roberts | D | 17 | Brantford Bulldogs | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 1st | -5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11.8% | 40.0% |
| 119 | Broden McArthur | D | 17 | Erie Otters | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 1st | -3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| 120 | Caden Taylor | LW | 19 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 3rd* | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.0% | 0.0% |
| 121 | John McLaughlin | C | 17 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 1st | -5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3% | 44.9% |
| 122 | Jonathan Brown | D | 19 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0.56 | 3rd* | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 123 | Andrew Laurin | RW | 16 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.62 | '28 | -4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| 124 | Nic Whitehead | C | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.62 | 3rd* | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13.6% | 40.0% |
| 125 | Travis Hayes | RW | 18 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.62 | #105 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| 126 | Lucas Ambrosio | D | 18 | Erie Otters | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.62 | #223 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 127 | Onni Kalto | LW | 19 | Oshawa Generals | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.62 | 3rd* | -2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 5.9% | 33.3% |
| 128 | Cam Warren | RW | 17 | North Bay Battalion | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.62 | 1st | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5.3% | 49.2% |
| 129 | Jakub Winkelhofer | D | 19 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.62 | 3rd | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5.3% | 0.0% |
| 130 | Peter Green | D | 17 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.62 | 1st | -3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3.2% | 0.0% |
| 131 | Connor Bewick | D | 20 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0.62 | UFA | -1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 132 | Joey Banas | RW | 18 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.71 | 2nd | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.2% | 50.0% |
| 133 | Lucas Nutting | D | 17 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.71 | 1st | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 134 | Luka Graziano | D | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.71 | 2nd* | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| 135 | Norman Greene | RW | 17 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.71 | 1st | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.6% | 100.0% |
| 136 | Kingston Harris | C | 17 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 0.71 | 1st | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 40.0% |
| 137 | Cooper McAslan | D | 17 | London Knights | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.83 | 1st | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 138 | Caden Harvey | RW | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 0.83 | #180 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14.3% | 45.0% |
| 139 | Charlie Puglisi | C | 18 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.40 | #202 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | 55.4% |
| 140 | Landon Roulston | C | 16 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.40 | '28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10.5% | 0.0% |
| 141 | Philip Govedaris | LW | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.40 | 2nd* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.1% | 36.8% |
| 142 | Yanis Lutz | C | 18 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.40 | 2nd | -4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.8% | 38.9% |
| 143 | Adam Nemec | LW | 17 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.40 | #72 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 144 | Jack LaBrash | LW | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.40 | 3rd* | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 42.1% |
| 145 | Matthew Perreault | D | 17 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.40 | 1st | -1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 146 | Beksultan Makysh | LW | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.44 | 2nd | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| 147 | Ethan Garden | LW | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.44 | 2nd | -3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13.0% | 52.9% |
| 148 | Kane Cloutier | LW | 16 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.44 | '28 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8.7% | 45.5% |
| 149 | Jake Murray | D | 17 | Erie Otters | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.44 | 1st | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7.7% | 45.5% |
| 150 | Max Crete | C | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.44 | 2nd | -3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.6% | 50.0% |
| 151 | Troy Patton | C | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | -2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12.0% | 57.7% |
| 152 | Callum Cheynowski | D | 20 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.50 | UFA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9.5% | 0.0% |
| 153 | Illia Shybinskyi | LW | 19 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 3rd* | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| 154 | Wesley Royston | RW | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.50 | #190 | -4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11.8% | 0.0% |
| 155 | Cole Zurawski | RW | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.50 | #181 | -8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4.3% | 44.4% |
| 156 | Nicholas Desiderio | LW | 18 | Barrie Colts | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4.3% | 44.4% |
| 157 | Carter Hicks | D | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 158 | Tyler Martyniuk | D | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.50 | 1st | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 159 | Carson Andrew | RW | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.57 | 2nd | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.2% |
| 160 | Charlie Murata | RW | 17 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.57 | 1st | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 60.0% |
| 161 | Martins Klaucans | C | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.57 | 2nd | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% |
| 162 | Ben Lombardi | RW | 18 | Barrie Colts | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.57 | 2nd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% |
| 163 | Jeremy Martin | LW | 19 | Soo Greyhounds | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.57 | 3rd* | -2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| 164 | Jordan Charron | RW | 19 | Soo Greyhounds | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.57 | #154 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.3% | 100.0% |
| 165 | James Paul | D | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.57 | 2nd* | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 166 | Eloan Le Gallic | C | 17 | London Knights | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.67 | 1st | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 42.9% | 33.3% |
| 167 | Luka Arkko | LW | 18 | Erie Otters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.67 | #175 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.1% | 25.0% |
| 168 | Harry Nansi | RW | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.67 | #153 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.2% | 46.7% |
| 169 | Parker Smith | LW | 17 | Sudbury Wolves | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.67 | 1st | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 75.0% |
| 170 | Aaron Enright | D | 19 | North Bay Battalion | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.67 | 3rd* | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 171 | Bryson Morgan | C | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.67 | 2nd | -5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 51.9% |
| 172 | Blake Clayton | C | 18 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.80 | 2nd* | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 51.6% |
| 173 | Noah Jenken | D | 19 | Guelph Storm | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 1.33 | 3rd* | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 174 | Levi Harper | D | 18 | Saginaw Spirit | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2.00 | 1st | -2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 175 | Mason Minsky | C | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.30 | 3rd* | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.0% | 53.8% |
| 176 | Weston Cameron | LW | 18 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.30 | 2nd | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| 177 | Matthew Henderson | D | 17 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.30 | 1st | -5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.0% | 0.0% |
| 178 | Grayden Strohack | D | 20 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.30 | UFA | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 179 | Brennan Huyck | RW | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 2nd | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14.3% | 35.5% |
| 180 | Carter Lowe | LW | 20 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.33 | UFA | -7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9.5% | 56.6% |
| 181 | Dylan Tsherna | RW | 19 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 3rd* | -6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14.3% | 46.3% |
| 182 | Shawn Costello | C | 19 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 3rd* | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| 183 | Tyler Hinde | C | 17 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 1st | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8.7% | 50.5% |
| 184 | Adrian Manzo | D | 19 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 3rd* | -5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.8% | 0.0% |
| 185 | Adrian Sgro | D | 16 | Sarnia Sting | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | '28 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| 186 | Anthony Figliomeni | RW | 17 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 2nd | -4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| 187 | Brody Cook | RW | 19 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 3rd* | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| 188 | Dante D'Andrea | D | 17 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 1st | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| 189 | Leo Laschon | D | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 2nd | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| 190 | Michal Svrcek | LW | 19 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | #119 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3.8% | 50.0% |
| 191 | Sebastian Mogull | RW | 17 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 1st | -8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 38.5% |
| 192 | Alexander Forrest | D | 17 | Kitchener Rangers | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 1st | -3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 193 | Lucas Matheson | D | 16 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.33 | '28 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 194 | Tristen Trevino | D | 20 | Erie Otters | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.33 | UFA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 195 | Stepan Stejskal | LW | 17 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 1st | -2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.3% | 44.4% |
| 196 | Theo Avila | D | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 3rd* | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 197 | William Schneid | RW | 19 | Barrie Colts | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 3rd* | -3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15.4% | 44.5% |
| 198 | Adrien Bartovic | C | 19 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 3rd | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.0% | 47.4% |
| 199 | James McMurray | LW | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 3rd* | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 44.4% |
| 200 | Linus Funck | D | 19 | Oshawa Generals | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.38 | #118 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.3% | 0.0% |
| 201 | Patrick Babin | D | 18 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 2nd | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 202 | Timo Kazda | RW | 18 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.8% | 50.0% |
| 203 | Kohyn Eshkawkogan | D | 17 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 1st | -2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 204 | Ryan Hanrahan | LW | 16 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.38 | '28 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 43.8% |
| 205 | Ryan Yurkiw | D | 18 | Barrie Colts | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 2nd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 206 | Zach Nyman | D | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.38 | 2nd | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 207 | Genc Ula | D | 17 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 1st | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 208 | Ty Robar | C | 17 | Kingston Frontenacs | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 1st | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40.0% | 37.5% |
| 209 | Xavier Lieb | C | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 2nd | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10.0% | 54.0% |
| 210 | Luca Blonda | D | 17 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 1st | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 211 | Ryland Cunningham | LW | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 2nd | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 50.0% |
| 212 | Ulysses Lombardi | C | 18 | Erie Otters | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 2nd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9.1% | 50.0% |
| 213 | Blake Barnes | D | 20 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.43 | UFA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 214 | Carter Lewandowski | C | 17 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 1st | -3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 52.5% |
| 215 | Caleb Mitchell | D | 18 | London Knights | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 216 | Callum Croskery | D | 18 | Soo Greyhounds | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 217 | Kane Barch | C | 17 | London Knights | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.50 | 1st | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| 218 | Liam Ladds | D | 18 | Sudbury Wolves | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.50 | 2nd* | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 219 | Josh Avery | C | 19 | Guelph Storm | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.60 | 3rd* | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 220 | Artem Gonchar | D | 19 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.60 | UFA | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 221 | Tanner Adams | C | 16 | Sudbury Wolves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.00 | '28 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.3% | 40.0% |
| 222 | Ryan Brown | LW | 18 | London Knights | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1.50 | #155 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 223 | Francis Parish | RW | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.20 | 3rd* | -2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 224 | Colin Kennedy | C | 16 | Erie Otters | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.22 | '28 | -3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 11.8% | 55.6% |
| 225 | Evan Passmore | D | 19 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.22 | #171 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| 226 | Kayden Edwards | LW | 18 | Erie Otters | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.22 | 2nd | -2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5.9% | 45.5% |
| 227 | Max Brocklehurst | RW | 17 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.22 | 1st | -6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 228 | Anthony Timmerman | D | 16 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.22 | '28 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 229 | Hamza Havusic | RW | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.22 | 2nd | -2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 230 | Oskar Konobelj | D | 17 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.22 | 1st | -2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 231 | Rene Van Bommel | LW | 20 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.22 | UFA | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 232 | Mark Pape | LW | 17 | Oshawa Generals | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 1st | -4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15.4% | 0.0% |
| 233 | Brayden Krawczyk | C | 18 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 2nd | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3% | 46.3% |
| 234 | Chase Hull | LW | 19 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 3rd* | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.3% | 33.3% |
| 235 | Drake Gram | D | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 2nd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| 236 | Eric Frossard | D | 18 | Guelph Storm | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | #146 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| 237 | Paul Schuster | RW | 17 | Erie Otters | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 1st | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.1% | 14.3% |
| 238 | Sawyer Schmidt | LW | 16 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | '28 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 39.5% |
| 239 | Ty Henry | D | 20 | Erie Otters | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | #163 | -1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| 240 | Charlie Ashcroft | D | 18 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 2nd | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 241 | David Bedkowski | D | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.25 | #71 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 242 | Easton Mikus | C | 19 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 3rd* | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.8% |
| 243 | Kade Meyer | D | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 1st | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 244 | Matej Stankoven | C | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 2nd | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 59.3% |
| 245 | Max Fransen | D | 16 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.25 | '28 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 246 | Carter Kucher | D | 17 | Guelph Storm | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 1st | -2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| 247 | Jaiden Newton | C | 18 | Ottawa 67's | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 2nd* | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7% | 52.9% |
| 248 | Josh Bonnyman | RW | 19 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 3rd* | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3% | 28.6% |
| 249 | Carter Kunopaski | D | 17 | North Bay Battalion | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 1st | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 250 | Christopher Weiss | D | 17 | Soo Greyhounds | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 1st | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 251 | Cole Mazzoni | LW | 17 | Oshawa Generals | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 252 | Jonas Gulbrandsen | C | 17 | Sarnia Sting | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.29 | 1st | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 41.5% |
| 253 | Noah Lapointe | D | 20 | Brantford Bulldogs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.29 | UFA | -2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 254 | Rylan Fellinger | D | 19 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.29 | #185 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 255 | Patrik Ula | LW | 16 | Sudbury Wolves | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.33 | '28 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66.7% | 58.3% |
| 256 | Zach Houben | LW | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 3rd* | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| 257 | Christopher Brown | C | 20 | Soo Greyhounds | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.33 | UFA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 35.3% |
| 258 | Cole Guizzetti | LW | 16 | Flint Firebirds | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.33 | '28 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| 259 | Jake Ritson | LW | 17 | London Knights | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 1st | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | 51.2% |
| 260 | Alexandre Campeau | C | 17 | London Knights | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 1st | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 261 | Jared Harding | D | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.40 | 2nd* | -3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 262 | Nolan Long | LW | 18 | Soo Greyhounds | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.40 | 2nd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 263 | Gairin Michalski | D | 19 | Erie Otters | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.50 | 3rd* | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| 264 | Jack Good | LW | 20 | Brantford Bulldogs | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.50 | UFA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| 265 | Phillip Shargorodsky | C | 19 | Barrie Colts | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.50 | 3rd* | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 61.1% |
| 266 | Colby Coombe | LW | 16 | Ottawa 67's | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.50 | '28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 267 | Lucian Bernat | RW | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.50 | #176 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 268 | Spencer Evans | D | 20 | Soo Greyhounds | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.50 | UFA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 269 | Wil McFadden | C | 19 | Niagara IceDogs | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.50 | 3rd* | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 270 | Matthew Hlacar | LW | 20 | Brantford Bulldogs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.67 | #217 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| 271 | Maxim Shirochenkov | LW | 16 | Barrie Colts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.00 | '28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| 272 | Ryder Roberson | RW | 18 | Kitchener Rangers | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.10 | 2nd | -2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 33.3% |
| 273 | Gavin Christie | D | 17 | Kingston Frontenacs | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.10 | 1st | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 274 | Jacob Xu | LD | 18 | Peterborough Petes | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.10 | 2nd | -7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 275 | Brady Murnane | D | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.11 | 2nd | -6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 276 | Declan McNally | D | 16 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.11 | '29 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 277 | Hayden Barch | D | 19 | North Bay Battalion | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.11 | 3rd* | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 278 | Jackson Marthaler | D | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.11 | 2nd | -4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 279 | Jiří Gombár | LD | 16 | Kitchener Rangers | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.11 | '28 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 280 | Roman Vanacker | LW | 16 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.11 | '28 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 281 | Drew Bate | C | 16 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.12 | '28 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9.1% | 42.9% |
| 282 | Gordei Khotkov | D | 16 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.12 | '28 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| 283 | Lucas DeMiglio | LW | 17 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 1st | -3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 58.0% |
| 284 | Wyatt Herres | D | 19 | Sarnia Sting | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 3rd* | -2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 285 | Alexander Milojevic | C | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 1st | -5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 286 | Cameron Merrick | D | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 2nd* | -1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 287 | Dillon Atkinson | C | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 2nd | -5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 56.8% |
| 288 | Dmitri Toporowski | D | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | UFA | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 289 | Jax Pereira | LW | 17 | North Bay Battalion | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 1st | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 31.3% |
| 290 | Julian Brown | D | 20 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | UFA | -1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 291 | Julius Saari | D | 19 | Erie Otters | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 3rd | -5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 292 | Kaden Schneider | D | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 3rd* | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 293 | Logan Massimi | D | 17 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 1st | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 294 | Lucas Prud'homme | LW | 19 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 3rd* | -6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 295 | Lukas Moore | D | 19 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 3rd* | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 296 | Max Lappan | D | 16 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | '28 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 297 | Reid Hayes | RW | 17 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 1st | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 31.6% |
| 298 | Stepan Kuryachenkov | LW | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 2nd | -7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 299 | Andrew MacNiel | D | 19 | Kitchener Rangers | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.14 | #189 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.1% | 0.0% |
| 300 | Ethan Kindree | RW | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 2nd | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 51.6% |
| 301 | Jack Clarke | RW | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 3rd* | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3% | 35.9% |
| 302 | Braeden Van Gelder | D | 19 | Guelph Storm | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 3rd* | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 303 | Hudson Martin | D | 19 | Sudbury Wolves | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 3rd* | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 304 | Owen DeGraff | RW | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 2nd | -2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| 305 | Teddy Spitznagel | LW | 20 | Ottawa 67's | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.14 | UFA | -5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| 306 | Will Mullins | RW | 17 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 1st | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 307 | Brady Blaseg | D | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 2nd | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0% | 100.0% |
| 308 | Ivan Galiyanov | LW | 18 | Niagara IceDogs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 2nd* | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 56.5% |
| 309 | Jack Johnson | D | 17 | Ottawa 67's | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| 310 | Grant Spada | D | 19 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.17 | #212 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 311 | Parker Snelgrove | C | 19 | Guelph Storm | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 3rd* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 52.2% |
| 312 | Tobias Kramer | D | 18 | Niagara IceDogs | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 2nd | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 313 | Brayden Bennett | C | 17 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.20 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 35.0% |
| 314 | Cam Anderson | RW | 17 | Soo Greyhounds | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.20 | 1st | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| 315 | Alexander Karmanov | D | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.20 | #201 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 316 | Anton Gesink | RW | 17 | Erie Otters | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.20 | 1st | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 317 | Grant Yingst | RW | 17 | Oshawa Generals | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.20 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 318 | Jean-Samuel Daigneault | D | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.20 | #221 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 319 | Jonah McCormick | LW | 17 | Barrie Colts | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 1st | -1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| 320 | Kieran Witkowski | LW | 19 | Brampton Steelheads | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 3rd* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.3% | 50.0% |
| 321 | Lucas Karmiris | C | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | UFA | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | 48.6% |
| 322 | Marc Ruggere | D | 16 | Barrie Colts | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | '28 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 323 | Marcus Nordmark | RW | 18 | London Knights | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | #28 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.0% | 0.0% |
| 324 | Myles Dunn | RW | 17 | Sarnia Sting | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 1st | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 325 | A.J. Gladman | D | 17 | Erie Otters | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 1st | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 326 | Benjamin Radley | D | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 3rd* | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 327 | Christian Colosimo | D | 17 | Niagara IceDogs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 1st | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 328 | Owen Cartwright | D | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 2nd | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 329 | Rowan Topp | D | 20 | Guelph Storm | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.25 | UFA | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 330 | Jaxon Cover | LW | 18 | London Knights | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.33 | #32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 69.2% |
| 331 | Juho Piiparinen | D | 18 | London Knights | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.33 | #29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 332 | Cole Dubowsky | LW | 19 | Windsor Spitfires | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 3rd* | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 333 | Elias Matousek | RW | 17 | Barrie Colts | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 1st | -1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 334 | Finley Butler | RW | 16 | Guelph Storm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.50 | '28 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 335 | Matthew Miller | D | 18 | Guelph Storm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.9% |
| 336 | Tanner Nettleton | D | 18 | Kingston Frontenacs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 2nd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 337 | Abe Barnett | D | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 338 | Grady Spicer | D | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 339 | Jesse Debruyn | D | 17 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 340 | Justin Handsor | D | 18 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd* | -12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 341 | Kase Kamzik | RW | 18 | Erie Otters | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| 342 | Lauchlan Whelan | C | 16 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 41.7% |
| 343 | Logan Prud'homme | C | 16 | Kingston Frontenacs | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 53.8% |
| 344 | Luca Testa | C | 20 | Barrie Colts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | UFA | -9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.0% | 37.2% |
| 345 | Ty Bergeron | LW | 17 | Windsor Spitfires | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 47.5% |
| 346 | Alexander Lisi | LW | 17 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | 46.9% |
| 347 | Arjun Nanubhai | C | 16 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 44.2% |
| 348 | Caden Bell | D | 17 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 349 | Doman Szongoth | C | 18 | Soo Greyhounds | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | #156 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 70.3% |
| 350 | Gensen Geldart | C | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 36.4% |
| 351 | Ian Robinson | LW | 18 | Kitchener Rangers | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 38.8% |
| 352 | Jace Voortman | LW | 16 | Owen Sound Attack | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| 353 | Josh Glavin | D | 20 | Saginaw Spirit | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | UFA | -4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 354 | Kaleb Dietsch | D | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 355 | MacGregor Richmond | RW | 20 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | UFA | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 356 | Mason Roy | D | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 357 | Sebastian Dell'Elce | LD | 19 | Niagara IceDogs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 358 | Tyler Cooper | D | 16 | Erie Otters | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 359 | Camron Hankai | D | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 360 | Carter Beauchesne | LW | 17 | Flint Firebirds | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 52.8% |
| 361 | Finn Merrill | RW | 16 | Niagara IceDogs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 41.7% |
| 362 | Jaden Licastro | D | 16 | Soo Greyhounds | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 363 | Aiden Mowrey | D | 17 | Barrie Colts | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 364 | Alexander Hage | RW | 18 | Niagara IceDogs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| 365 | Blake Munnings | LD | 17 | Niagara IceDogs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 366 | Brody Leet | LW | 19 | London Knights | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 367 | Cody Costello | LD | 17 | Oshawa Generals | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 368 | Cody Wood | D | 18 | London Knights | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 369 | Conor Walton | D | 20 | Windsor Spitfires | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | UFA | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 370 | Elliot Arnett | D | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 371 | Holden Carter | D | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 372 | Ian Inskip | LW | 17 | Windsor Spitfires | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 373 | Jacob Vandeven | D | 18 | London Knights | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | #157 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 374 | Kyler Lauder | LW | 16 | Saginaw Spirit | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 375 | Roman Andreev | RW | 16 | Kitchener Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 376 | Tommy Kut | LD | 17 | Kitchener Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 377 | Xander Velliaris | D | 19 | Saginaw Spirit | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 378 | Alex Carscadden | C | 18 | Guelph Storm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 56.0% |
| 379 | Alexandre Saulnier | C | 16 | North Bay Battalion | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 65.8% |
| 380 | Calum Hartnell | D | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 381 | Cole Wreggitt | D | 18 | Sudbury Wolves | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 382 | Easton Poe | D | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 383 | Hudson Leenders | LW | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 384 | Manuel Amado | C | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 385 | Mikhail Zakharov | C | 19 | London Knights | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| 386 | Rocco Olek | RW | 17 | Barrie Colts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 387 | Roderik Cernak | D | 18 | Owen Sound Attack | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 388 | Sarvir Jaworski | LW | 17 | Sarnia Sting | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 26.3% |
| 389 | Zack Bleick | D | 17 | Flint Firebirds | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 390 | Austin Brekelmans | LW | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 391 | Brody George | LW | 18 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 392 | Carter Chadwick | LW | 19 | Sarnia Sting | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 393 | Drew Roscoe | D | 17 | Saginaw Spirit | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 394 | Finn Kearns | D | 18 | Sudbury Wolves | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | #131 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 395 | Ivan Belikov | D | 16 | Sudbury Wolves | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 396 | Jacob Lukes | C | 17 | Kitchener Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 61.5% |
| 397 | Jay Nimchonok | RD | 16 | Brampton Steelheads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '29 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 398 | Kaden Aucoin | D | 17 | Sarnia Sting | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 399 | Lachlan Larmand | RW | 17 | Brampton Steelheads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 400 | Landon Pickersgill | D | 17 | Sarnia Sting | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 401 | Lincoln Edwards | LW | 16 | North Bay Battalion | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 57.1% |
| 402 | Nolan Turnbull | D | 19 | Kingston Frontenacs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 403 | Sam Wathier | D | 18 | Windsor Spitfires | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 404 | Chase Sewell | D | 17 | Sarnia Sting | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 405 | Evan Nicholson | D | 17 | Kitchener Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 406 | Jack Yates | LW | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 407 | Judd Knauft | LW | 18 | Niagara IceDogs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 408 | Luc Gauvreau | LW | 19 | Barrie Colts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 409 | Nolan Jackson | D | 19 | Ottawa 67's | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 410 | Oliver Turner | D | 19 | Erie Otters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 411 | Alex Taylor | RW | 17 | Owen Sound Attack | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 412 | Andrew Baker | RW | 17 | Guelph Storm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 413 | Charlie Hotles | C | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 14.3% |
| 414 | Charlie Sullivan | D | 17 | Guelph Storm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 415 | Devran Brown | D | 18 | North Bay Battalion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 416 | Egor Sokolov | RW | 16 | Saginaw Spirit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 417 | Elijah Chavez | LW | 17 | Peterborough Petes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 418 | Ethan Chen | RW | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd* | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 419 | Jude Bray | D | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 420 | Liam Spencer | D | 20 | Niagara IceDogs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | UFA | -1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 421 | Matthew Zilinski | RW | 16 | Owen Sound Attack | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 422 | Micah Della Croce | C | 18 | Guelph Storm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 57.1% |
| 423 | Pacey Adduono | C | 18 | Peterborough Petes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 424 | Ronan Quinn | RW | 16 | Sudbury Wolves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 425 | Ryan Beaulieu | D | 16 | London Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 426 | Ryker Kesler | C | 15 | London Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 427 | Sean Matthew Goyette | D | 18 | Brampton Steelheads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 428 | Benson Hirst | RD | 17 | Guelph Storm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 429 | Christopher Mabey | D | 17 | Guelph Storm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 430 | Colton Cribari | D | 16 | Erie Otters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 431 | Declan Gallivan | D | 19 | North Bay Battalion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 432 | Hannu Packalen | C | 16 | Ottawa 67's | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 433 | Heath Bogart | D | 18 | Brantford Bulldogs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 434 | John Montanino | D | 16 | Brampton Steelheads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | '28 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 435 | Lexi Kert | D | 18 | Barrie Colts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd* | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 436 | Luc Plante | LW | 19 | Erie Otters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 437 | Luca Diplacido | D | 18 | Oshawa Generals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 438 | Maksim Sokolovskii | D | 18 | London Knights | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | #27 | -1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 439 | Nasean Faria | D | 18 | Flint Firebirds | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2nd | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 440 | Owen Miniotas | RW | 17 | London Knights | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% |
| 441 | Thanasi Marentette | D | 19 | Peterborough Petes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3rd* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Player
Loading projections…